Seznam členů

Příjmení Jméno Bydliště Jméno chovatelské stanice
Adamus Filip Ostrava Tullamore
Arazimová Kristýna Dobřichovice CHS Domino
Balcarová Renata Česká Skalice Halloween
Bartošová Helena Karlovy Vary KV MIRAKULUM CAVIA
Bílková Magda Žďár Magda Line
Bistrá Miloslava Uherské Hradiště Arbor Vitae
Blažková Andrea Sezimovo Ústí 2 Blue Bee
Borota Petra Ostrava – Zábřeh Secret Garden
Buchta David Vanov
Burdková Zdeňka Dětmarovice Chs Burďásek
Cihlářová Andrea Světlá nad Sázavou Morčátka od Cihliček
Ebert Martin Orlová NoFate
Ebert Drozdíková Eva Orlová-lutyně by Annie
Fuksova Lenka Cerhenice de Grande
Gabrhelová Květoslava Zlín Morčátka od Floriánky
Gabrlík Michal Hvozd
Grossmanová Veronika Vážany Rezekvítek
Grünwaldová Radka Praha 10 Z medové doliny
Hájková Helena Praha 4 Satin Shaggy
Haklová Veronika Unhošť Vortex
Halamová Zuzana Určice Sweet Fergie
Hamouzová Anna Lužná u Rakovníka
Havlena Barbora Libčeves
Heroutová Iveta Mníšek pod Brdy
Hlinková Andrea Most Ambrosie
Hryzová Jana Střevač Afterglow
Hýsková Marie Kralupy nad Vltavou
Jelínková Ivana Brno – Jundrov CHS Parakas
Kadlčíková Hedvika Olomouc Chs Heidi Smile
Karasová Michaela Kladno Anubis
Kárníková Pavla Bílina Cavia Rose
Klacák Michal Mladá Vožice Black Moon
Kladivová Jaroslava Dambořice Liwelo Star
Kletečková Martina Libiš Metropol
Klobásová Veronika Velké Němčice LuckyPets
Kohoutová Marcela Praha Kamýk z Utechovicke rokliny
Kolouchová Helena Praha CHS de Felipe
Kováčová Soňa Šurany / Slovensko
Kreuz David Praha 3 DaMi
Krobot Josef Zdice chs Live whistles
Krofta Martin Praha 5 AndyMar
Kytner Jiří Praha Juráš
Langerová Jana Fryšták Hostýnky Mountains
Levá Eva Kačice Od Evelíny
Lhotová Jana Strakonice Cavia Berusia
Liška Jakub Střílky Od Archiho
Lukešová Irena Srubec Z Azkabanu
Masárová Adriana Modřice
Melicharová Iveta Soběšovice
Mohelská Ilona Slaný Elegans
Moravcová Veronika Praha 5 – Velká Chuchle MoraVero Cavia
Novotná Lucie Starovičky of Stracciatella
Opělová Lucie Karviná Bugatti
Paulová Jiřina Lhota Dahlia
Pejml Roman KARLOVY VARY
Petríková Michaela Brno
Pilař Marek Chotýšany
Pilečková Nicol Želeč u Tábora
Plšková Zuzana Fryšták LappiPappi
Porochoňská Iveta Strmilov
Prikrtová Anna Křelov Cavia Ania
Prokešová Tereza Olomouc
Skrčená Lucie Ústí nad Labem 2 Basileus
Sosin Łukasz Kraków
Staufčíková Karolína Staré Město Little Goldie
Šimková Lucie Chomutov
Škoda Milan Cheb Queen Madonna
Tejml Petr Dubné Westminster
Tomášková Petra Dubné CHS Farma Kvitkovice
Truhlářová Alena Kamenice nad Lipou Bellissimo
Vášová Soňa Turkovice CHS Z TURKOVIC
Vítková Denisa Kolín 2 Cavia Bohemia
Volná Věra Kunovice CHS Verrunculosa
Vrbová Vendula Třeboň Ze Schwarzenberské zahrady
Zdvihalová Lucie Kladno Šumavský sen
Zedníčková Helena Vrbátky CHS WillowTree